Meisterschaft

2019

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marcel Bauermeister / Alex Strutz

Gruppenphase (Best of 3)

1. Holger (6 Siege)
2. Frank (5)
3. Marcel (4)
4. Malli (2)
5. Alex (2)
6. Chief (1)
7. Jürgen (1)

Viertelfinale

Holger – Freilos
Frank – Jürgen = 5 : 0
Marcel – Chief = 5 : 4
Alex – Malli = 5 : 3

Halbfinale

Holger – Alex = 5 : 3
Frank – Marcel = 5 : 0

Finale

Frank – Holger = 6 : 1

2018

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Holger Wessolowksi
  3. Alex Strutz / Robbi Freytag

2017

  1. Frank Bauermeister
  2. Robbi Freytag
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

2016

  1. Robbi Freytag
  2. Florian Rademacher
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

 

2015

Gruppenphase

NameHolgerJürgenChiefSandraPeterChristianFloKaiSiegePlatz
Holger-0:22:02:11:20:21:22:036
Jürgen2:0-1:21:21:22:02:10:235
Chief0:22:1-0:21:22:02:12:144
Sandra1:22:12:0-1:22:12:00:243
Peter2:12:12:12:1-2:02:01:261
Christian2:00:20:21:20:2-1:21:218
Flo2:11:21:20:20:22:1-0:227
Kai0:22:01:22:02:12:12:0-62

Viertelfinale

Peter 5 : 0 Christian
Chief 5 : 3 Jürgen
Sandra 2 : 5 Holger
Kai 5 : 2 Flo

Halbfinale

Peter 5 : 4 Chief
Holger 3 : 5 Kai

Finale

Peter 5 : 6 Kai

Platzierungen

1. Kai
2. Peter
3. Chief
3. Holger
5. Christian
5. Flo
5. Jürgen
5. Sandra

NameShort GameHigh FinishHigh Score
Florian1x
Kai101
Chief114

 

2014

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Christian Grothusen / Kai Wrobolewski

 

2013

  1. Uwe Hardt
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Florian Rademacher

 

2012

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Florian Radermacher
  3. Peter Radermacher / Fabian Eisenhuth

 

2011

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Sandra Kahrau
  3. Marco Martin / Holger Wessolowski

 

2010

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Thomas Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Florian Radermacher

 

2009

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Sandra Kahrau
  3. Andreas Schulz / Jürgen Martin

 

2008

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Thomas Wessolowski

 

2007

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Uwe Hardt
  3. Marco Martin

 

2006

  1. Uwe Hardt
  2. Holger Wessolowski
  3. Marco Martin / Nadine Wessolowski

 

2005

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Dirk Renneberg / Jürgen Martin

 

2004

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Marco Martin
  3. Andreas Schulz / Norbert Grimm

 

2003

  1. Holger Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Marco Martin

 

2002

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Dirk Gissinger
  3. Norbert Grimm

 

2001

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Norbert Grimm
  3. Dirk Gissinger

 

2000

  1. Thomas Wessolowski
  2. Serkan Mehmed
  3. Jordi Polo